Mannschaft
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver Marquardt | 10 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 1743 | ||
2 | Bruno Bäucker | 1692 | |||||
3 | Uwe Thurau | 9 | 10:8 | 10:8 | 1754 | ||
4 | Niklas Sprengel | 2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1689 | |
5 | Patrick Hörning | 6 | 1:11 | 1:11 | 1611 | ||
6 | Thomas Eckhardt | 3 | 2:4 | 2:4 | 1681 | ||
7He/1 | Fjodor Eßlinger | 2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1620 | ||
7He/2 | Tomas Kuckenburg | 3 | 0:6 | 0:6 | 1608 | ||
7He/3 | Abhiyan Raj Bhusal | 4 | 1:7 | 1:7 | 1607 | ||
9He/16 | Damjan Vinko | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1416 |
Tabelle
Herren, Landesliga A (22/23)
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V. II | 20 | 172 | 139:61 | 35:5 |
2 | TTC Blau-Gold e.V. II | 20 | 70 | 114:86 | 25:15 |
3 | Steglitzer TT Klub II | 20 | 53 | 113:87 | 24:16 |
4 | SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. | 20 | 67 | 111:89 | 22:18 |
5 | TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. II | 20 | 51 | 108:92 | 22:18 |
6 | TSV Rudow 1888 e.V. II | 20 | -12 | 99:101 | 21:19 |
7 | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf e.V. V | 20 | -22 | 95:105 | 20:20 |
8 | Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. III | 20 | -46 | 97:103 | 19:21 |
9 | Hertha BSC VI | 20 | -43 | 90:110 | 15:25 |
10 | ASV Berlin e.V. | 20 | -38 | 86:114 | 13:27 |
11 | tischtennisclub berlin eastside e.V. | 20 | -252 | 48:152 | 4:36 |
Legende: | Aufstieg | Relegation | Abstieg |
Spielplan
Herren, Landesliga A (22/23)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2022 | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VI | - | Köpenicker SV-Ajax II | 3 : 7 |
14.09.2022 | 19:30 | SG Rotation Prenz. B | - | Hertha BSC VI | 9 : 1 |
22.09.2022 | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VI | - | TTC Neukölln II | 2 : 8 |
02.10.2022 | 15:30 | TTC Blau-Gold II | - | Hertha BSC VI | 6 : 4 |
06.10.2022 | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VI | - | TSV Rudow 1888 II | 5 : 5 |
14.10.2022 | 19:00 | ASV Berlin | - | Hertha BSC VI | 7 : 3 |
20.10.2022 | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VI | - | Füchse Berlin V | 6 : 4 |
13.11.2022 | 11:30 | SC Charlottenburg III | - | Hertha BSC VI | 6 : 4 |
17.11.2022 | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VI | - | Steglitzer TTK II | 2 : 8 |
27.11.2022 | 13:00 | ttc berlin eastside | - | Hertha BSC VI | 6 : 4 |
10.02.2023 | 19:00 | TTC Neukölln II | - | Hertha BSC VI | 6 : 4 |
14.02.2023 | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VI | - | SG Rotation Prenz. B | 6 : 4 |
16.02.2023 | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VI | - | TTC Blau-Gold II | 2 : 8 |
24.02.2023 | 19:15 | TSV Rudow 1888 II | - | Hertha BSC VI | 5 : 5 |
01.03.2023 | 19:00 | Köpenicker SV-Ajax II | - | Hertha BSC VI | 8 : 2 |
02.03.2023 | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VI | - | ASV Berlin | 8 : 2 |
12.03.2023 | 10:00 | Füchse Berlin V | - | Hertha BSC VI | 5 : 5 |
16.03.2023 | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VI | - | SC Charlottenburg III | 6 : 4 |
20.03.2023 | 19:00 | Steglitzer TTK II | - | Hertha BSC VI | 2 : 8 |
20.04.2023 | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VI | - | ttc berlin eastside | 10 : 0 |