1. Senioren 40 Verbandsklasse S40

Mannschaft

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
1 Jan Hermann (SBSM) 7 14:0 14:0 2028
2 Günter Boguschewski (SBSM) 7 9:2 9:2 1867
3 Uwe Thurau (SBSM) 7 7:3 7:3 1792
4 Robert Nitschke (SBSM) 6 5:3 5:3 1743
5 Thomas Eckhardt (SBSM) 1 0:1 0:1 1678
6 Torsten Löffler (SBSM SPV(4/5/6/7/8/1/2/3)) 1719
7 Tomas Kuckenburg (SBSM) 1634
8 Jörg Kersten (SBSM) 1608
9 Lutz Schwonburg (SBSM) 1577
10 Helge Helbig (SBSM) 1562
11 Werner Gorski (SBSM) 1514
12 Michael Burkert (SBSM) 1512
13 Siegfried Schmitt (SBSM) 1486
14 Willi Voß (SBSM) 1475
15 Henry Kirchner (SBSM) 1424
16 Reinhard Schneider (SBSM) 1362
17 Thomas Segler (SBSM) 1334
18 Torsten Hinz (SBSM) 1337
19 Dirk Weihnacht (SBSM) 1285
20 Christian Leske (SBSM) 1215
21 Norbert Hackbarth (SBSM) 1199
22 Falk Krause (SBSM) 1169
23 Robert Abramczyk (SBSM)

Tabelle

Senioren 40, Verbandsklasse (19/20)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1Hertha BSC 13 147 88:29 24:2
2TTC Blau-Gold 13 87 78:43 19:7
3TTC Blau-Gold e.V. II 13 37 75:60 17:9
4BSC Eintracht/Südring 1931 13 50 74:61 14:12
5SC Siemensstadt 13 18 62:57 14:12
6Füchse Berlin-Reinickendorf e.V. 13 -63 51:73 10:16
7KSF Anadolu-Umutspor 13 -132 36:82 4:22
8SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. 13 -144 28:87 2:24
Legende: Relegation Abstieg

Spielplan

Senioren 40, Verbandsklasse (19/20)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
09.09.2019 19:30 Hertha BSC -SV Berl. Brauereien 7 : 0
18.09.2019 19:00 SC Siemensstadt -Hertha BSC 0 : 7
23.09.2019 19:30 Hertha BSC -BSC Eintracht/Südring 7 : 2
30.09.2019 19:30 KSF Anadolu-Umut -Hertha BSC 1 : 7
21.10.2019 19:30 Hertha BSC -TTC Blau-Gold II 7 : 3
06.11.2019 19:15 TTC Blau-Gold -Hertha BSC 4 : 7
18.11.2019 19:30 Füchse Berlin -Hertha BSC 0 : 7
06.01.2020 19:30 Hertha BSC -SC Siemensstadt 7 : 1
30.01.2020 19:30 BSC Eintracht/Südring -Hertha BSC 5 : 7
24.02.2020 19:30 Hertha BSC -TTC Blau-Gold 4 : 7
28.02.2020 19:30 SV Berl. Brauereien -Hertha BSC 1 : 7
02.03.2020 19:30 Hertha BSC -Füchse Berlin 7 : 0 kl
06.03.2020 19:30 TTC Blau-Gold II -Hertha BSC 5 : 7
16.03.2020 19:30 Hertha BSC -KSF Anadolu-Umut