4. Herren Verbandsliga

Aufstellung

PositionName 
Mannschaft4.Herren
1Quan Ho

Hertha BSC Tischtennis

2Konstantin Kriese

Hertha BSC Tischtennis

3Anton TreptowBild folgt
4Yuxiang Ding

Hertha BSC Tischtennis

5Leonard KrieseBild folgt
6Günter BoguschewskiBild folgt

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Quan Ho 2 3:0 3:0 1928
2 Konstantin Kriese 7 11:2 11:2 1947
3 Anton Treptow 6 8:2 1:0 9:2 1919
4 Yuxiang Ding (SBEM) 3 2:0 3:0 5:0 1914
5 Leonard Kriese 2 1:1 1:1 2:2 1841
6 Günter Boguschewski 7 0:2 4:1 2:0 6:3 1867
5He/1 Lukas Bieber 7 1:1 2:5 1:0 4:6 1765
5He/2 Leonard von Galen 8 4:2 5:0 9:2 1824
5He/3 Felix Reckwald 6 1:1 6:0 7:1 1808
5He/4 Benjamin Schulwitz 1 1:1 1:1 1830
5He/5 Michael Huber-Petersen 2 2:1 2:1 1804
5He/6 Thomas Eckhardt 1 0:2 0:2 1678
6He/3 Jan Bollweg 1 1:1 1:1 1719
7He/3 Maximilian Andreß 1 1:0 1:0 1660

Tabelle

Herren, Verbandsliga (19/20)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SC Siemensstadt 15 113 131:72 27:3
2Hertha BSC IV 14 147 120:58 24:4
3TTC Neukölln 13 59 96:80 17:9
4SC Charlottenburg II 15 -57 97:112 14:16
5TTC Borussia Spandau 15 -15 101:111 12:18
6Füchse Berlin IV 13 -24 78:99 10:16
7SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V. 14 -55 80:103 10:18
8Steglitzer TTK 13 -32 85:102 9:17
9OMEGA TT-T Ostkreuz e.V 13 -61 78:102 9:17
10SV Berliner Brauereien II 15 -75 88:115 8:22
Legende: Aufstieg Relegation Abstieg

Spielplan

Herren, Verbandsliga (19/20)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
01.09.2019 15:00 SC Charlottenburg II -Hertha BSC IV 6 : 9
03.09.2019 19:00 Hertha BSC IV -TTC Borussia Spandau 9 : 2
24.09.2019 19:00 Hertha BSC IV -TTC Neukölln 9 : 4
27.10.2019 10:00 SC Siemensstadt -Hertha BSC IV 9 : 6
31.10.2019 19:00 SV Berl. Brauereien II -Hertha BSC IV 2 : 9
05.11.2019 19:00 Hertha BSC IV -Füchse Berlin IV 9 : 6
17.11.2019 17:00 Steglitzer TTK -Hertha BSC IV 2 : 9
26.11.2019 19:00 Hertha BSC IV -Omega TT Ostkreuz 9 : 2
03.12.2019 19:00 Hertha BSC IV -SV Lichtenberg 47 9 : 0
07.01.2020 19:00 Hertha BSC IV -SC Charlottenburg II 9 : 2
26.01.2020 11:00 TTC Borussia Spandau -Hertha BSC IV 4 : 9
11.02.2020 19:00 Hertha BSC IV -SV Berl. Brauereien II 9 : 4
21.02.2020 19:00 TTC Neukölln -Hertha BSC IV 9 : 6
03.03.2020 19:00 Hertha BSC IV -SC Siemensstadt 9 : 6
15.03.2020 10:00 Füchse Berlin IV -Hertha BSC IV
17.03.2020 19:00 Hertha BSC IV -Steglitzer TTK
27.03.2020 19:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 -Hertha BSC IV
03.04.2020 19:30 Omega TT Ostkreuz -Hertha BSC IV