4. Herren Verbandsliga

Aufstellung

PositionName 
Mannschaft4.Herren
1Quan Ho

Hertha BSC Tischtennis

2Konstantin Kriese

Hertha BSC Tischtennis

3Anton TreptowBild folgt
4Yuxiang Ding

Hertha BSC Tischtennis

5Leonard KrieseBild folgt
6Günter BoguschewskiBild folgt

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Quan Ho 1 2:0 2:0 1926
2 Konstantin Kriese 5 8:2 8:2 1938
3 Anton Treptow 4 6:2 6:2 1915
4 Yuxiang Ding (SBEM) 2 2:0 2:0 4:0 1950
5 Leonard Kriese 2 1:1 1:1 2:2 1841
6 Günter Boguschewski 5 0:2 3:1 1:0 4:3 1856
5He/1 Lukas Bieber 5 1:1 2:4 3:5 1767
5He/2 Leonard von Galen 7 4:2 4:0 8:2 1832
5He/3 Felix Reckwald 5 1:1 5:0 6:1 1816
5He/4 Benjamin Schulwitz 1 1:1 1:1 1784
5He/5 Michael Huber-Petersen 2 2:1 2:1 1774
5He/6 Thomas Eckhardt 1 0:2 0:2 1696
6He/3 Jan Bollweg 1 1:1 1:1 1709
7He/3 Maximilian Andreß 1 1:0 1:0 1646

Tabelle

Herren, Verbandsliga (19/20)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SC Siemensstadt 7 54 62:31 13:1
2Hertha BSC IV 7 65 60:31 12:2
3SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V. 7 37 55:40 10:4
4TTC Neukölln 7 52 53:42 9:5
5TTC Borussia Spandau 7 13 49:43 8:6
6SV Berliner Brauereien II 7 -27 38:49 5:9
7SC Charlottenburg II 7 -38 44:56 4:10
8Steglitzer TTK 7 -40 40:57 4:10
9Füchse Berlin IV 7 -50 34:60 3:11
10OMEGA TT-T Ostkreuz e.V 7 -66 35:61 2:12
Legende: Aufstieg Relegation Abstieg

Spielplan

Herren, Verbandsliga (19/20)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
01.09.2019 15:00 SC Charlottenburg II -Hertha BSC IV 6 : 9
03.09.2019 19:00 Hertha BSC IV -TTC Borussia Spandau 9 : 2
24.09.2019 19:00 Hertha BSC IV -TTC Neukölln 9 : 4
27.10.2019 10:00 SC Siemensstadt -Hertha BSC IV 9 : 6
31.10.2019 19:00 SV Berl. Brauereien II -Hertha BSC IV 2 : 9
05.11.2019 19:00 Hertha BSC IV -Füchse Berlin IV 9 : 6
17.11.2019 17:00 Steglitzer TTK -Hertha BSC IV 2 : 9
19.11.2019 19:00 Hertha BSC IV -SV Lichtenberg 47 Vorbericht
26.11.2019 19:00 Hertha BSC IV -Omega TT Ostkreuz Vorbericht
07.01.2020 19:00 Hertha BSC IV -SC Charlottenburg II Vorbericht
26.01.2020 11:00 TTC Borussia Spandau -Hertha BSC IV Vorbericht
11.02.2020 19:00 Hertha BSC IV -SV Berl. Brauereien II Vorbericht
21.02.2020 19:00 TTC Neukölln -Hertha BSC IV Vorbericht
03.03.2020 19:00 Hertha BSC IV -SC Siemensstadt Vorbericht
15.03.2020 10:00 Füchse Berlin IV -Hertha BSC IV Vorbericht
17.03.2020 19:00 Hertha BSC IV -Steglitzer TTK Vorbericht
27.03.2020 19:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 -Hertha BSC IV Vorbericht
03.04.2020 19:30 Omega TT Ostkreuz -Hertha BSC IV Vorbericht