Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fjodor Eßlinger | 3 | 3:3 | 3:3 | 1620 | ||
2 | Tomas Kuckenburg | 1608 | |||||
3 | Abhiyan Raj Bhusal | 7 | 7:7 | 7:7 | 1607 | ||
4 | Timo Reckwald | (SBEM) | 8 | 5:5 | 5:1 | 10:6 | 1603 |
5 | Cornelius Miller | (SBEM) | 6 | 2:2 | 5:3 | 7:5 | 1603 |
6 | Pepe Porath | (SBEM) | 8 | 1:1 | 7:7 | 8:8 | 1553 |
8He/1 | Philipp Borgmann | 1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1613 | ||
8He/2 | Jörg Kersten | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1575 | ||
9He/13 | Moritz Bahr | 1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1445 |
Tabelle
Herren, Bezirksliga A (22/23)
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TTC Heiligensee e.V. | 16 | 282 | 134:26 | 32:0 |
2 | Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. IV | 16 | 57 | 97:63 | 23:9 |
3 | BTTC Meteor e.V. II | 16 | 64 | 93:67 | 21:11 |
4 | VfL Tegel 1891 e.V. | 16 | -56 | 70:90 | 16:16 |
5 | SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. V | 16 | -19 | 76:84 | 15:17 |
6 | TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. IV | 16 | -44 | 68:92 | 14:18 |
7 | Hertha BSC VII | 16 | -11 | 80:80 | 12:20 |
8 | SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V. III | 16 | -63 | 66:94 | 9:23 |
9 | TTC Lok Pankow e.V. II | 16 | -210 | 36:124 | 2:30 |
10 | ASV Berlin e.V. III | : | : |
Legende: | Aufstieg | Relegation | Abstieg |
Spielplan
Herren, Bezirksliga A (22/23)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2022 | 19:00 | ASV Berlin III | - | Hertha BSC VII | 3 : 7 |
23.09.2022 | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VII | - | TTC Lok Pankow II | 8 : 2 |
26.09.2022 | 19:00 | Steglitzer TTK IV | - | Hertha BSC VII | 6 : 4 |
30.09.2022 | 19:15 | TTC Heiligensee | - | Hertha BSC VII | 9 : 1 |
07.10.2022 | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VII | - | SV Lichtenberg 47 III | 7 : 3 |
21.10.2022 | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VII | - | SV Berl. Brauereien V | 4 : 6 |
13.11.2022 | 11:00 | BTTC Meteor II | - | Hertha BSC VII | 7 : 3 |
18.11.2022 | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VII | - | TTC Neukölln IV | 4 : 6 |
25.11.2022 | 19:30 | VfL Tegel | - | Hertha BSC VII | 5 : 5 |
07.02.2023 | 19:30 | TTC Lok Pankow II | - | Hertha BSC VII | 0 : 10 |
17.02.2023 | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VII | - | Steglitzer TTK IV | 4 : 6 |
20.02.2023 | 19:30 | SV Lichtenberg 47 III | - | Hertha BSC VII | 7 : 3 |
03.03.2023 | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VII | - | TTC Heiligensee | 3 : 7 |
07.03.2023 | 19:00 | SV Berl. Brauereien V | - | Hertha BSC VII | 2 : 8 |
20.03.2023 | 19:00 | TTC Neukölln IV | - | Hertha BSC VII | 5 : 5 |
31.03.2023 | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VII | - | BTTC Meteor II | 4 : 6 |
21.04.2023 | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VII | - | VfL Tegel | 7 : 3 |