9. Herren Kreisliga B (Süd-West)

Mannschaft

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Torsten Löffler (SPV(5/6/7/8/1/2/3/4)) 8 16:0 16:0 1742
2 Zlatko Volk (SPV(5/6/7/8/1/2/3/4)) 1 2:0 2:0 1700
3 Siegfried Schmitt 8 5:8 0:2 5:10 1492
4 Detlef Fröbel 6 0:4 3:3 3:7 1498
5 Michael Burkert 9 11:4 11:4 1540
6 Willi Voß 9 1:4 4:4 5:8 1453
7 Reinhard Schneider 7 4:5 4:5 1436
8 Marcel Rückert 1422
9 Jörg Heger (RES) 1371
10 Thomas Segler (RES) 1379
11 Bruno Jaszczuk (SBEM RES) 1473
12 Dirk Weihnacht (RES) 1325
13 Torsten Hinz (RES) 1 1:0 1:0 1366
14 Manfred Ullrich (RES) 1340
15 Philipp Hermann (RES) 1332
16 Moritz Bahr (SBEM) 1384
17 Christian Leske (RES) 3 1:4 1:4 1276
18 Norbert Hackbarth (RES) 2 0:2 0:2 1213
19 Gerd Welker (RES) 1195
20 Wolfgang Schnell (RES) 1084
21 Clemens Miller (SBEM) 1231
22 Timo Reckwald (SBEM) 1169
23 Nathanel Gagel (SBEM) 1241
24 Julius Miller (SBEM) 1202
25 Michael Tran (SBEM) 1230
26 Hoang Long Phan (SBEM) 1125
27 Pepe Porath (SBEM) 1224
28 Eduardo Navas Montero (RES)

Tabelle

Herren, Kreisliga B (Süd-West) (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1Lichtenrader SC II 18 269 159:52 34:2
2Steglitzer TTK IV 18 57 137:108 27:9
3Tennis Borussia II 18 90 132:98 26:10
4TTC Borussia Spandau III 18 84 129:101 23:13
5TTC Neukölln V 18 -36 117:130 16:20
6Düppel Dentalsplace III 18 -33 115:135 15:21
7Hertha BSC IX 18 -25 110:124 12:24
8SV Friedrichstadt II 18 -55 112:131 12:24
9TSC 1893 V 18 -120 86:137 9:27
10Köpenicker SV-Ajax V 18 -231 67:148 6:30
Legende: Aufstieg Abstieg

Spielplan

Herren, Kreisliga B (Süd-West) (18/19)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
06.09.2018 19:30 TTC Borussia Spandau III -Hertha BSC IX 9 : 5
10.09.2018 19:00 Hertha BSC IX -Düppel Dentalsplace III 8 : 8
21.09.2018 19:30 Hertha BSC IX -Steglitzer TTK IV 9 : 3
24.09.2018 19:00 Hertha BSC IX -TSC Berlin 1893 V 9 : 1
08.10.2018 19:00 Hertha BSC IX -SV Friedrichstadt II 9 : 3
08.11.2018 19:30 Tennis Borussia II -Hertha BSC IX 9 : 2
12.11.2018 19:00 Hertha BSC IX -Lichtenrader SC II 6 : 9
21.11.2018 19:00 Köpenicker SV-Ajax V -Hertha BSC IX 2 : 9
26.11.2018 19:00 Hertha BSC IX -TTC Neukölln V 8 : 8
07.01.2019 19:00 Hertha BSC IX -TTC Borussia Spandau III 7 : 9
24.01.2019 19:00 Düppel Dentalsplace III -Hertha BSC IX 9 : 5
15.02.2019 19:30 Steglitzer TTK IV -Hertha BSC IX 9 : 5
18.02.2019 19:30 TSC Berlin 1893 V -Hertha BSC IX 9 : 3
25.02.2019 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt II -Hertha BSC IX 9 : 7
04.03.2019 19:00 Hertha BSC IX -Tennis Borussia II 9 : 0 kl
15.03.2019 19:30 Lichtenrader SC II -Hertha BSC IX 9 : 2
25.03.2019 19:00 Hertha BSC IX -Köpenicker SV-Ajax V 3 : 9
01.04.2019 19:10 TTC Neukölln V -Hertha BSC IX 9 : 4