Ansetzungen/Ergebnisse vom 20.-26.Januar 2020

DatumH e i mG a s tErgebnisLiga / Staffel
Di, 21.01.2020 19:00Hertha BSC VIASV Berlin6 : 9Landesliga B
Do, 23.01.2020 19:00Hertha BSC VIIIDüppel Dentalsplace III9 : 3Kreisliga B
Fr, 24.01.2020 17:00Hertha BSC Jungen 18Füchse Berlin7 : 7Meisterliga
Fr, 24.01.2020 19:00Hertha BSC VIITSC Berlin 1893 II9 : 5Bezirksliga A
Fr, 24.01.2020 19:30SV Berliner BrauereienHertha BSC Senioren 40 28.02.Verbandsklasse
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:30Steglitzer TTKHertha BSC Jungen 15 28.02.Meisterliga
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:30ASV BerlinHertha BSC Jungen 13 24.02.Meisterliga
Sa, 25.01.2020 16:00Hertha BSC BerlinTSV Schwarzenbek6 : 13.Bundesliga Nord
So, 26.01.2020 11:00TTC Borussia SpandauHertha BSC IV4 : 9Verbandsliga

Ansetzungen/Ergebnisse vom 06.-12.Januar 2020

DatumH e i mG a s tErgebnisLiga / Staffel
Mo, 06.01.2020 19:00Hertha BSC IXLübarser TTC6 : 9Kreisliga D
Mo, 06.01.2020 19:30Hertha BSC Senioren 40SC Siemensstadt7 : 1Verbandsklasse
Di, 07.01.2020 19:00Hertha BSC IVSC Charlottenburg II9 : 2Verbandsliga
Di, 07.01.2020 19:30Charlottenburger TSVHertha BSC VII9 : 0Bezirksliga A
Do, 09.01.2020 19:00Hertha BSC VRotation Prenzlauer Berg30.01.Landesliga A
Sa, 11.01.2020 16:00Hertha BSC BerlinSV Union Velbert6 : 23.Bundesliga Nord
So, 12.01.2020 11:00Olympischer SC IIIHertha BSC VIII2 : 9Kreisliga B
So, 12.01.2020 12:00Hertha BSC Berlin IIHertha BSC Berlin III9 : 4Oberliga Nord-Ost

Ansetzungen/Ergebnisse vom 02.-19.Dezember 2019

DatumH e i mG a s tErgebnisLiga / Staffel
Di, 03.12.2019 19:00Hertha BSC IVSV Lichtenberg 479 : 0Verbandsliga
Sa, 07.12.2019 15:00Hertha BSC Berlin IITuS Germania Schnelsen6 : 9Oberliga Nord-Ost
So, 08.12.2019 12:00Hertha BSC Berlin IITSV Rostock Süd8 : 8Oberliga Nord-Ost
So, 08.12.2019 14:00TTC Ruhrstadt HerneHertha BSC Berlin2 : 63.Bundesliga Nord
Do, 19.12.2019 19:00Hertha BSC IVASV Berlin4 : 2Pokal Herren A

Ansetzungen/Ergebnisse vom 25.11.-01.12.2019

DatumH e i mG a s tErgebnisLiga / Staffel
Mo, 25.11.2019 19:00TTC Neukölln VHertha BSC VIII2 : 9Kreisliga B
Mo, 25.11.2019 19:00ASV Berlin VHertha BSC IX9 : 5Kreisliga D
Di, 26.11.2019 19:00Hertha BSC IVOmega TT Ostkreuz9 : 2Verbandsliga
Do, 28.11.2019 19:00Hertha BSC VTTC Neukölln II9 : 4Landesliga A
Fr, 29.11.2019 19:15Motor WildauHertha BSC VII3 : 9Bezirksliga A
Fr, 29.11.2019 19:30BSC Eintracht/Südring IIHertha BSC VI9 : 5Landesliga B
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00Preetzer TSVHertha BSC Berlin II9 : 4Oberliga Nord-Ost
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00Hertha BSC Berlin IIISG Geltow1 : 9Oberliga Nord-Ost
So, 01.12.2019 12:00Hertha BSC Berlin IIITuS Germania Schnelsen3 : 9Oberliga Nord-Ost
So, 01.12.2019 13:00FT Eiche KielHertha BSC Berlin II8 : 8Oberliga Nord-Ost

Ansetzungen/Ergebnisse vom 31.10.-10.11.2019

DatumH e i mG a s tErgebnisLiga / Staffel
Do, 31.10.2019 19:00SV Berliner Brauereien IIHertha BSC IV2 : 9Verbandsliga
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:30Hertha BSC Jungen 18Steglitzer TTK8 : 21.Liga A
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:30Hertha BSC Jungen 15Steglitzer TTK8 : 11.Liga A
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:30Hertha BSC Jungen 13ASV Berlin3 : 81.Liga A
So, 03.11.2019 10:30SC Siemensstadt IIIHertha BSC VII8 : 8Bezirksliga A

Ansetzungen KW10 4.3.-10.3.2019

AmHeimG a s tErgebnisBemerkung/Link
04.03.2019 19:00Hertha BSC IXTennis Borussia 2 9 : 0kampflos
04.03.2019 19:30Hertha BSC Senioren 40TTC Blau-Goldverlegt auf 22.03.
05.03.2019 19:00Hertha BSC IVBSC Eintracht/Südring 2verlegt auf 19.03.
06.03.2019 19:30Füchse Berlin 6Hertha BSC VI 6 : 9
07.03.2019 19:00Hertha BSC VIIITTC Heiligensee 2 7 : 9
08.03.2019 19:00Hertha BSC VIITSV GutsMuthsverlegt auf 22.03.
08.03.2019 19:30Omega TT OstkreuzHertha BSC V9 : 5
09.03.2019 15:00Füchse Berlin IIHertha BSC Berlin II5 : 9
09.03.2019 15:30Steglitzer TTKHertha BSC 1.Jungen0 : 8
09.03.2019 15:30Olympischer SCHertha BSC 1.B-Schüler0 : 8
09.03.2019 16:00Hertha BSC BerlinSV Siek6 : 0
09.03.2019 18:00VfB HermsdorfHertha BSC 1.A-Schülerverlegt auf 15.03.
mit Heimrechttausch
10.03.2019 14:00Köpenicker SV-AjaxHertha BSC Berlin III4 : 9

Ansetzungen 18.2. – 24.2.2019 18.2.-24.2.2019

AmHeimG a s tErgebnisBemerkung/Link
18.02.2019 19:30TSC Berlin 1893 5Hertha BSC IX 9 : 3
19.02.2019 19:00Hertha BSC IVTTC Blau-Gold 6 : 9
21.02.2019 19:00Hertha BSC VIIISC Siemensstadt 46 : 9
21.02.2019 19:30Hertha BSC Senioren 40BSC Eintracht/Südring7 : 2
22.02.2019 17:30Hertha BSC 1.JungenSC Charlottenburg8 : 0
22.02.2019 19:00VfL TegelHertha BSC VI9 : 6
22.02.2019 19:00Hertha BSC VIITTV Friedrichsfelde9 : 0
22.02.2019 19:30Lichtenrader SCHertha BSC V9 : 3
23.02.2019 16:00Hertha BSC BerlinTTS Borsum6 : 1
23.02.2019 18:00TuS LichterfeldeHertha BSC Berlin III3 : 9
24.02.2019 11:00Steglitzer TTKHertha BSC IV4 : 9
24.02.2019 12:00Hertha BSC Berlin IISSC Hagen Ahrensburg9 : 2